HOME  |   NIEUWS  |   PROGRAMMA  |   STARTLIJSTEN  |   UITSLAGEN  |   FOTOALBUM  |   GASTENBOEK  |   CONTACT

Startlijsten Koningsdag 2022

 

Standaardklasse tot 4500 kg:
401 Albert van den Bruinhorst Renswoude International 844-S
402 Bertho Overeem Ede Valmet 705
403 Harm Mulder Staphorst International 1046 
404      
405 Aart de With Hagestein Massey Ferguson 1080
406 Ghiel Kelderman Ede Valmet 705
407 Wim Budding Oud Ootmarsum International 844-S
408 Arjen Haalboom Bennekom Fiat 850 DT
409 Johan van de Haar Lunteren International 856 XL
410 Jan Ponstein Doornspijk Massey Ferguson 1080 
411 Joris Vaags Eibergen  International 856 XL
412 Wilbert van Ginkel Bennekom Steyr 870
413 Gert Nap Lunteren Case JXU 85
414 Wim van Ravenhorst Renswoude International 844-S
       
Standaardklasse tot 5500 kg
501 Kees Nijburg Lunteren Deutz 10006
502 Jacco Overeem Ede Valmet 905
503 Ton van Ede Ede Steyr 9086
504 Bart van de Hoef De Klomp International 1246
505 Tom Verburg Montfoort Valmet 905
506 Stefan van Essen Teuge Deutz-Fahr DX 4.70
507 Marc Lageschaar Zieuwent John Deere 4440
508 Gerwin Slendebroek Kootwijkerbroek International 955
509 Arno van Laar Ederveen John Deere 6210
510 Willem van de Hoef De Klomp International 844-S
511 Willem-Jan Hendriksen Nijkerkerveen John Deere 6600 
512 Jacob van den Brandhof Ederveen Steyr 9094
513 Harm Jan Achterstraat Bennekom Valtra 6400
514 Woutjan Ferweda Lunteren John Deere 6400
515 Berrian van der Wekken Speuld Deutz 13006
       
Standaardklasse tot 7000 kg
701 Hanno van Ginkel Otterlo Fendt 516
702 Gijs Westeneng Ederveen John Deere 4240 S
703 Stefan van Ede Ede Steyr 9145
704 Martijn de Bruijn Kamerik Case International 5150
705 Johan van de Haar Lunteren Fendt 514 C
706 Leendert van Pommeren Ederveen Case International 1455 XL
707 Ronald van Ede Ede Steyr 8165
708 Huibert Dorrestijn Geldermalsen International 1246
709 Albert Mulder Kootwijkerbroek Volvo BM 810
710 Wouter van Luttikhuizen Ederveen International 1246
711 Wijnand Veldhuizen Lunteren International 1255 XL
712 Remco van de Craats Renswoude Case International 1455 XL
713 Gerrit Kampert Harskamp Fendt 614 LS
714 Peter Jochemsen Ede Case International 1255 XL
715 Frank van de Scheur Rhenen Deutz-Fahr DX 6.50
716 Julian van Loo t Harde Fendt 515 C
       
Standaardklasse tot 9000 kg
901 Gijsbert Achterstraat Bennekom Valtra 8950
902 Gert Druyff  Lunteren Case International 1455 XL
903 Evander van Beek Lunteren Case International 1455 XL
904 Kees Jochemsen Ede International 1455
905 Mees van Laar Barneveld Fendt 612 LSA E
906 Wouter van Donkersgoed Voorthuizen Volvo BM 814
907 Jan Willem van den Berg De Valk Fendt 615 LSA-E
908 Jeroen Hop Nijkerk Case International 1455 XL
909 Aart Pater Harskamp Fendt 614 LSA
910 Johan van Schoonhoven Lunteren Case International 7130
911 Jordy van Beek Houtdorp Fendt 612 LSA
912 Erik van de Lagemaat Voorthuizen Massey Ferguson 8160
913 Henk Slager Staphorst Fendt 612 LSA
914 Ruben van Steenbergen Bennekom Fiat 180-90 DT
915 Arnoud Huisman Staphorst Fendt 614 LSA
       
Standaardklasse tot 11000 kg
101 Erwin de Kruijf Leusden Fendt 916
102 Evander van Beek Lunteren John Deere 7710
103 Gerrit Buijtenhuis Uddel Fendt 926
104 Tom Geurtsen Ederveen John Deere 7710
105 Albert Mulder Kootwijkerbroek Fendt 822
106 Peter Hijwegen De Glind Fendt 824
107 Joost Hak Meeuwen John Deere 7710
108 Gerald Panhuis Nijbroek Fendt 824
       
Sport Trucks
1 Udo Tonus Kamerik Volvo van Dijk
2 Robert Bos Ederveen P. Bos veevoeders
3 Jaco Mol Nieuwenhoorn Shave Power
4 Jan van Bentum Voorthuizen Against all odds
5 Willem van den Dikkenberg Renswoude Smokin' Griffin
6 Corne Hardeman Woudenberg Dark Rumble
7 Hans Versteeg Uddel Team Versteeg
8 Karel Hardeman Ederveen Fury
9 Gerrit Geluk Dodewaard Van Dodeweerd
10 Corne Segeren Made Iron Man
       
Standaard XL tot 8000 kg
1 Lambert van de Put Oosterwolde (Gld) Van de Put
2 Pedro Zandbergen Oldebroek Magnum
3 Jacob Jan Groenenboom Klaaswaal Fiascopower
4 Jan Krooneman Nunspeet Power Deere
5 Manuel Herijgers Zundert Herijgers
6 Ronald Langebeeke Gapinge Scandinavian Style
7 Rick van Ravenhorst Renswoude Red Crow
8 Dennis van der Grift Renswoude Cowboy Johnie
9 Anjo van Panhuis Ermelo Zetor Power XL
10 Stefan Jongenelen Sprundel Jongenelen
11 Bas van Zanten Kamerik The Beast
12 Albert van de Worp Wezep Red Horse
13 Bertho Overeem Ede Bad Bolinder
14 Miko ten Hoor Waskemeer Sterke Jerke
       
Sportklasse tot 2500 kg
1 Teunis van Stempvoort Ede Rocky
2 Aart de With Hagestein Little Red Poison
3 Jeroen van Schaik Woerden Calimero
4 Rinie van Dijk Harskamp De Blauwe Stier
5 Gert ten Brummeler Vinkeveen Kleine Beer
6 Wouter van Eijden Schalkwijk De Landini
7 Herman de Leeuw Hoogblokland After Shock
8 Eddie Crum Lienden Green & Yellow
9 Menno Wennekers Aalsmeer Wennekers
10 Gosse Koerts Kornhorn Starfire
11 Steven van Ede Renswoude Adriaan
12 Rene Vliek Putten Rednix
13 John Klarenbeek Barneveld Bad Medicine
14 Gerard van Laar Achterberg Green Warrior II
15 Wilco van den Brandhof Renswoude Small Bassie
       
Sportklasse tot 4500 kg
1 Wouter Peelen Harskamp Blue Risk
2 Henk Ridder Oldekerk Bull's Eye
3 Cor Braakman Laren (Gld) Red Expectation
4 Jan Roseboom Lunteren Passion for Power
5 Mark Hendriks Elsendorp MTX
6 Henri van Roselaar Putten Blue Force
7 Gerlant Mouw Speuld Hot Pepper
8 Hans van Dijk Zeeland Van Dijk
9 Robert de Kreij Hoornaar De Blauwe Kreij
10 Bart Plugge Putten Green Lightning
11 Michel de Kreij Hoogblokland Baby Kreij
12 Dennis Stroobosscher Grootegast De Groene Buffel
13 Mathijs Bouw Harskamp Red Explosion
14 Nico Drost Kootwijkerbroek DieselDrost
15 Ben Slijkhuis Speuld Old Green Worker
       
Supersportklasse tot 3400 kg
1 Richard Luesink Halle Bieshorst Power
2 Henk Donkersteeg Kootwijkerbroek Forever Blue
3 Nick Rasenberg Wagenberg Swedish Legend
4 Albert Kin Rouveen Dancing on Wheels
5 Arjen de Beer Oudenbosch De Beer
6 Jan Willem Donk Hoornaar Working Power
7 Richard Sprenkels Klein Zundert Sprenkels
8 Evert Jan Hendriks Beemte Broekland Forza Fiat
9 Jan Ponstein Doornspijk Diamond Eagle
10 Arno Wennekers Lisserbroek Moody Blue
11 Henri Tuenter Terborg 4rus
12 Pieter van Moort Nunspeet Golden Eagle
13 Rene Slotboom Neede De Gebroeders
14 William Pullens Waalwijk Spetsnaz
       
Supersportklasse tot 3600 kg 
1 Johan Muller Halsteren Blue Tiger
2 Jan-Willem de Visser Serooskerke The Red Bunny
3 Ron Poppelaars Zundert Ron Deere
4 Jan Geertse Vrouwenpolder Builders Toy
5 Arjo Hardeman Ederveen Six Fighter
6 Jos Konijn Lunteren Bad Romance
7 Stef Buiks Rijsbergen Buiks
8 Rinie Overeem Ederveen De Groene Aardbei
9 Reinier Sundermeyer Voorst Proud Eagle
10 Peter de Hond Oud-Vossemeer Blue Brother
11 Peter Botermans Steenbergen Revolution
12 Roel Janssen Ysselsteyn Belazerus 3 Big Toy
13 Arno van den Brink Barneveld Dynamite
14 Hendrik Jan van de Kaa Renswoude Bassie
15 Evert Mouw Garderen Simpson
       
Supersportklasse tot 4500 kg
1 Wilco van Laar Overberg Great Experience
2 Arjan Bloemert Staphorst Up and Down
3 Jan Overeem Ede The Mystery
4 Gerrit Bisschop Rouveen Steel to Steal
5 Gerard Sikes Ysselstein White Shadow
6 Gerard Hopmans Wouw Black Magic
7 Gerard Hofstede Staphorst Van Stappust
8 Erik Peeters Hoeven Peeters
9 Jurrien van de Geer Leersum Secret of the Valley
10 Laurens den Boer Molenaarsgraaf Simply Green
11 Henri Versluis Zijderveld Red Impact
12 Jan Willem van Putten Oosterwolde (Gld) MeterVreter
13 Rene Kokx Gilze The Sound of Dynamite
14 Gert Druyff Lunteren Wild Pirate
15 Maikel Hendriksen Ruurlo Red Devil

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


query($sql = "select * from tractorpullingwekerom_nl_paginas where itemby = '$paginaid' order by positie desc"); while ($row=mysqli_fetch_array($result)){ $itemfoto="images/noimgitem.jpg?curtime=".time()."'"; $id=$row["id"]; $titel=$row["titel"]; $filepage=$row["pagina"]; $fotopagina = str_replace("_"," ", $filepage); $selection = "tractorpullingwekerom_nl_afbeeldingen"; $result2=$db_init->query($sql = "select * from $selection where pagina='$id' and itemfoto='x' order by positie"); while ($row=mysqli_fetch_array($result2)){ $afbeeldingtitel=$row["titel"]; $itemfoto="images/".$fotopagina."-".$afbeeldingtitel."-item.jpg"; } print ""; print ""; } ?>

".$titel."

  
Webdesign: WebThisSign - Barneveld    CMS: BeheerDeSite.nl

SUB-SPONSORS:






SPONSORS: