HOME  |   NIEUWS  |   PROGRAMMA  |   STARTLIJSTEN  |   UITSLAGEN  |   FOTOALBUM  |   GASTENBOEK  |   CONTACT

Startlijsten Koningsdag 2018

Standaardklasse tot 3500 kg
301 Rick van Ravenhorst Renswoude International 844-S
302 Arnold van Doornik Lunteren International 745XL
303 Klaas Jan Krale Staphorst International 844-S
304 Thomas van Steenbergen Bennekom Fiat 880
305 Albert Hendriksen Nijkerkerveen John Deere 2130
306 Gert Hof Balkbrug White Oliver 782
307 Thijs Loman Lochem Fendt 106 LS
308 Jouk Mussche Staphorst International 724
309 Bastiaan de Groot Gorinchem Massey Ferguson 565
       
Standaardklasse tot 4500 kg:
401 Gerold van de Haar Ederveen Case International 4240 XL 
402 Bertho Overeem Ede Valmet 705
403 Gerrit van Schaik Zegveld International 1046
404 Jan Ponstein Doornspijk Massey Ferguson 1080 
405 Chris Lagerweij  Renswoude International 743
406 Wilbert van Ginkel Bennekom Steyr 870
407 Johan van de Haar Lunteren International 856 XL
408 Kees van Harten Barneveld Steyr 9094
409 Jarno Smit Rouveen International 946
410 Gert van Laar Kesteren Deutz 10006 
411 Gert Nap Lunteren Case JXU 85
412 Ton van Helten Geldermalsen Massey Ferguson 1080
413 Albert van den Bruinhorst Renswoude International 844-S
414 Jacob van de Brandhof Ederveen Steyr 9094
415 Arjen Haalboom Bennekom Fiat 850 DT
416 Harm Mulder Staphorst International 1046 
       
Standaardklasse tot 5500 kg
501 Bart van de Hoef De Klomp International 1246
502 Woutjan Ferweda Lunteren John Deere 6400
503 Corrina de With Hagestein Massey Ferguson 1080-4
504 Suzanne Jochemsen Ede International 1046 
505 Jarno Hartkamp Heino Ford 7740 SLE
506 Arjan Versteeg Veenendaal Ford 8100
507 Wouter van Luttikhuizen Ederveen International 1246
508 Stefan van Ede Ede Steyr 9086
509 Jacco Overeem Ede Valmet 905
510 Klaas Roelof Boldewijn Staphorst International 1246
511 Christoffel Verschuur Hoevelaken Ford 8210
512 Ewout de Groot Gorinchem Massey Ferguson 6140
513 Harm Jan Achterstraat Bennekom Valtra  6400
514 Johan Duiven De Wijk International 1246
515 Frank van de Scheur Rhenen Deutz-Fahr DX 4.70
516 Peter van de Vendel Veenendaal Valmet 805
       
Standaardklasse tot 7000 kg
701 Gerrit Kampert Harskamp Fendt 512C
702 Albert Mulder Kootwijkerbroek Volvo BM 810
703 Johrin Hijwegen Nijkerkerveen Ford TW-35
704 Alfred Hazeleger Renswoude Case International 1455 XL
705 Gijsbert Achterstraat Bennekom Ford 9700
706 Bert van den Brink Barneveld International 1246
707 Henk Bouwman Punthorst John Deere 6920
708 Jan Harke Staphorst International 1466
709 Steven van Hell Putten John Deere 4240S
710 Peter Jochemsen Bennekom  Case International 1255 XL
711 Albert Hendriksen Nijkerkerveen John Deere 6600 
712 Klaas Kooiker Staphorst Case International 1455 XL
713 Benny Vliek Ermelo Fendt 716
714 Willem van de Hoef De Klomp International 1246
715 Remco van de Craats Renswoude Case International 1455 XL
716 Johnny Boef Lexmond International 1255 XL
717 Johan van de Haar Lunteren Fendt 514 C
718 Johan van Schoonhoven Lunteren Case International 1255 XL
       
Standaardklasse tot 9000 kg
901 Evert Blankespoor Harskamp Fendt 718
902 Wouter van Donkersgoed Voorthuizen Volvo BM 814
903 Nico den Hartog Schoonrewoerd Ford TW-25
904 Jan Willem van den Berg de Valk Fendt 615 LSA
905 Kees Jochemsen Ede International 1455 XL
906 Ruben van Steenbergen Bennekom Fiat 180-90 DT
907 Asjan de Vries Wekerom Fendt 615
908 Gert Druyff  Lunteren Case International 1455 XL
909 Aart Pater Harskamp Fendt 614 LS
910 Evander van Beek Lunteren Case International 1455 XL
911 Jan Overeem Ede John Deere 7710
912 Teun Kap Renswoude Fendt 816
913 Jeroen Hop Nijkerk Case International 1455 XL
914 Mees van Laar Barneveld Fendt 614 LSA
915 Teunis van Laar Dodewaard International 1455 XL
916 Mark van der Grift Renswoude John Deere 4240 S
917 Tom Geurtsen Ederveen John Deere 7530
       
Standaardklasse tot 11000 kg
101 Johan van de Haar Lunteren John Deere 7710
102 Evert Kraaij Nijkerk Case International 7250
103 Jeroen Peppelenbos Nieuw-Heeten Same Diamond 265
104 Wouter Kempen Aarlanderveen Fendt 824
105 Dirk Kroes Elspeet JCB Fastrac 8250 
106 Jonathan vd Hardenberg Elspeet Fendt 828
       
Sport 2,5 ton Competitie TOP
1 Rene Vliek Putten Rednix
2 Rinie van Dijk Harskamp De Blauwe Stier
3 Jelle van de Rijt Venhorst Red Passion
4 Henk Schoonhoven Oosterwolde (Gld) Bandito
5 Gosse Koerts Kornhorn Starfire
6 Eddie Crum Lienden Green & Yellow
7 Aart de With Hagestein Little Red Poison
8 Steven van Ede Renswoude Adriaan
9 Gert ten Brummeler Vinkeveen Kleine Beer
10 Herman de Leeuw Hoogblokland After Shock
11 Wilco van den Brandhof Renswoude Small Bassie
12 Jeroen van Schaik Woerden Calimero
13 Tino Wilbers Milheeze Belazerus 1
14 John Klarenbeek Lunteren Bad Medicine
       
Sport 4,5 ton Competitie TOP
1 Henri van Roselaar Putten Blue Force
2 Dirk Schipper Putten Brother Deere
3 Hans Kester IJsselstein Gas d'r Bi-j
4 Wouter Peelen Harskamp Blue Risk
5 Henk Ridder Oldekerk Bull's Eye
6 Cor Braakman Laren (Gld) Red Expectation
7 Bert Kooij Leerbroek Full Speed
8 Robert de Kreij Hoornaar De Blauwe Kreij
9 Mark Hendriks Elsendorp MTX
10 Hans van Dijk Zeeland Van Dijk
11 Michel de Kreij Hoogblokland Baby Kreij
12 Jan Roseboom Ede Passion for Power
13 Mathijs Bouw Harskamp Red Explosion
14 Dik van Veldhuizen Ede Secret Power
15 Gerlant Mouw Speuld New Green Worker
       
Supersport 3,4 ton Competitie TOP
1 Henk Donkersteeg Kootwijkerbroek Forever Blue
2 William Pullens Heusden Spetsnaz
3 Arjen de Beer Oudenbosch De Beer
4 Richard Sprenkels Klein Zundert Sprenkels
5 Jan van Baar Westbeemster Orange Adventure
6 Arno Wennekers Lisserbroek Moody Blue
7 Henri Tuenter Terborg 4rus
8 Albert Kin Staphorst Dancing on Wheels (Reloaded)
9 Pieter van Moort Nunspeet Golden Eagle
10 Gerbrand Roelofsen Harskamp Red Pearl
11 Rene Slotboom Neede De Gebroeders
12 Nick Rasenberg Made Swedish Legend
       
Supersport 3,6 ton Competitie TOP
1 Luchel Hofstede Staphorst Green Bullet
2 Bart Botermans Halsteren Triple X
3 Joan de Visser Aagtekerke The Red Bunny
4 Johan Muller Halsteren Blue Tiger
5 Stef Buiks Rijsbergen Buiks
6 Theo Pellegrom Meteren Greenstar
7 Paul Beniers Gemert Cobra XL
8 Reinier Sundermeyer Voorst Proud Eagle
9 Arjo Hardeman Ederveen Six Fighter
10 Jos Konijn Lunteren Bad Romance
11 Jan Geertse Vrouwenpolder Builders Toy
12 Rinie Overeem Ede De Groene Aardbei
13 Albert Drost Harskamp Dynamite
14 Jan Ubak Staphorst Gipsy King
15 Jan van Mourik De Glind Freek
       
Supersport 4,5 ton Competitie TOP
1 Rolf Bouwmans Bakel Maximum Massey
2 Laurens den Boer Molenaarsgraaf Simply Green
3 Gerard Sikes Ysselsteyn White Shadow
4 Martien van den Berg Wekerom The Mystery
5 Gerard Hofstede Staphorst Van Stappust
6 Gerrit Bisschop Rouveen Steel to Steal
7 Wilco van Laar Overberg Great Experience
8 Wim Hendriksen Ruurlo Red Devil
9 Erik Peeters Hoeven Peeters
10 Jurrien van de Geer Overberg Secret of the Valley
11 Henri Versluis Zijderveld Red Impact
12 Arjan Bloemert Staphorst Up and Down
13 Arrie van de Lagemaat Lunteren Wild Pirate
14 Gerard Hopmans Wouw Black Magic
15 Jan Willem Van Putten Oldebroek MeterVreter
       
Demo Sport Trucks
1 Robert Bos P. Bos Veevoeders Daf 75
2 Corne Hardeman Dark Rumble Scania 143M
3 Dennis Jordaan Dark Tornado MAN 19.502
4 Hans Versteeg Versteeg Volvo FH 16
5 Willem van de Dikkenberg Smokin Griffin Scania 143M 
       
Demo Super-Sport Trucks
1 Erwin Berkelaar Back in Black Volvo FH 16
2 Bram van Tuijl Blue Legend Scania 142
3 Erwin Willemsen Volvo FH 16 Harskamp Volvo FH 16
4 ?? ?? ??

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Webdesign: WebThisSign - Barneveld    CMS: BeheerDeSite.nl

SUB-SPONSORS:




SPONSORS: